Data updated
Hedron (PulseChain)

Hedron (PulseChain) Price HDRN

Rank 6686Trust 15 · F
Update Data

Visão geral

HDRN price
$0,00-7,74%24h change
BTC≈ 0,00000000-6,60%
ETH≈ 0,00000000-6,47%
24h Low $0,0024h High $0,00

HDRN Converter

Convert to
HDRN
USD

Hedron (PulseChain) price chart

Moving averagesDaily closes · UTC
Loading chart…

Prices: CoinPaprika · UTCHover or use ← → to inspect

Price performance

Current $0,00

7 days

Low
$0,00
High
$0,00

1 month

Low
$0,00
High
$0,00000001

1 year

Low
$0,00
High
$0,00000001

Ranges are the daily low and high from CoinPaprika's OHLC price history; the marker shows the current price.

HDRN Market Stats

6 tracked markets
Market Cap
—0,00% (24h)
Fully Diluted Valuation
—
Volume 24H
$510,04
Oferta circulante
—
Máxima histórica
$0,00000001-75,24% · Aug 2026
All-Time Low
—

Resources

Community & code

Search on

Token details

Contract
Pulsechain
API ID
Chains
Pulsechain

Price Performance

Percent change by quote currency and time range
1h24h7d30d1yYTD
vs USD+0,0%−7,7%−7,6%−55,4%−53,4%−56,0%
vs BTC−0,3%−6,6%−6,9%−53,5%−35,6%−52,1%
vs ETH−0,3%−6,5%−6,0%−49,5%−22,7%−44,8%
Behind the move

Why is Hedron (PulseChain)'s price moving today?

Hedron (PulseChain) is down 7.74% today on 24-hour volume of $510.04, with sell-side pressure on its highest-volume market (PulseX V2). Over the past 24 hours, HDRN is underperforming BTC by 6.60%, per CoinPaprika market data.

Generated from CoinPaprika order-book and volume data at 01:48 UTC - not opinion, not investment advice.

Never miss a moveprice alerts, % swings and Trust Score changes for HDRNvia Telegram · Email · PushComing soon

HDRN markets

6 of 6 markets
Markets trading this coin, with price, depth, volume and confidence
#ExchangePairPriceDepth −1%Depth +1%Vol 24HVol %ConfidenceTypeSpread
1PulseX V2PulseX V2DEXHDRN/WPLS$0,00——$265,7552,10%No dataon-chainSpot—
2PulseX V2PulseX V2DEXHEX/HDRN$0,00——$238,6646,79%No dataon-chainSpot—
3PulseX V2PulseX V2DEXHDRN/PLSX$0,00——$3,190,63%No dataon-chainSpot—
4PulseX V2PulseX V2DEXHDRN/EHEX$0,00——$2,290,45%No dataon-chainSpot—
5PulseX V2PulseX V2DEXHDRN/DAI$0,00——$0,160,03%No dataon-chainSpot—
6PulseX V2PulseX V2DEXUSDC/HDRN$0,00——$0,000,00%No dataon-chainSpot—

Dados históricos

Historical daily open, high, low, close, volume and market cap
DataAberturaMáximaMínimaFechamentoVolume
$0,00$0,00$0,00$0,00$519
$0,00$0,00$0,00$0,00$691
$0,00$0,00$0,00$0,00$2,2 mil
$0,00$0,00$0,00$0,00$2,2 mil
$0,00$0,00$0,00$0,00$7,2 mil
$0,00$0,00$0,00$0,00$2,0 mil
$0,00$0,00$0,00$0,00$3,3 mil

Hedron (PulseChain) news & events

From CoinPaprika News

No CoinPaprika News articles name this coin yet.

Tokenomics & unlocks

Supply snapshot ·

Supply at a glance

Circulating and total/maximum supply aren't both available for this asset.

Circulating
—
Non-circulating
—
Total / maximum
—

Non-circulating is not the same as locked.

Build with this data

Connect your agent to CoinPaprika. Asset ID: hdrn-hedron-pulsechain. Use the live services below for current data.

Check plan-specific authentication, quotas and historical coverage in the API docs. Keep API keys server-side and honor rate-limit responses. Verify timestamps before using prices; calculate daily moving averages from sufficient completed daily candles.

Moedas semelhantes

HEX (Pulsechain) HEX
$0,001227-5,01%
PulseX PLSX
$0,000004017-1,54%
Wrapped Pulse WPLS
$0,000005465-3,17%
Incentive INC
$0,2428-3,05%

What is Hedron (PulseChain) (HDRN)?

Hedron (PulseChain) price today: Hedron (PulseChain) (HDRN) is trading at $0.00 (-7.74% in 24h), ranked #6686 with a Paprika Trust Score of 15/100 across 6 liquidity-verified markets.

Hedron (PulseChain) (HDRN) is a cryptocurrency focused on pulsechain (pls) token (prc-20). As of Oct 24, 2026, it trades at $0.00 with a market cap of $0, ranking #6686 among tracked cryptocurrencies.

What is the HDRN token used for?

The HDRN token is associated with pulsechain (pls) token (prc-20), based on the tags CoinPaprika applies to Hedron (PulseChain).

Hedron (PulseChain) history and key milestones

CoinPaprika's price data for it begins on Dec 31, 2025 and it reached an all-time high of $0.00000001 on Aug 27, 2026.

How does Hedron (PulseChain) compare to similar coins?

The table below compares Hedron (PulseChain) with the 3 most similar coins CoinPaprika tracks, using aggregated market-cap and rank data.

How does Hedron (PulseChain) compare to similar coins?
CoinTokenMarket capRank
Hedron (PulseChain)HDRN—#6686
HEX (Pulsechain)HEX$105.70M#254
PulseXPLSX$84.62M#284
Wrapped PulseWPLS$39.65M#442

What are the risks of holding HDRN?

Cryptocurrencies including HDRN are highly volatile: prices can move sharply in either direction within hours, and past performance is not a guide to future returns. HDRN is currently trading 75.24% below its all-time high of $0.00000001, reached on Aug 27, 2026.

A meaningful share of HDRN's reported trading volume comes from lower-trust exchanges, so headline volume figures may overstate real, organic demand. This is not investment advice.

HDRN price history by year

Yearly ranges from CoinPaprika's OHLCV data - Low and High are each year's exact recorded extremes.

HDRN price history by year
YearLowHigh
2025$0,00000001$0,00000001
2026 (to date)$0,00$0,00000001

How to buy Hedron (PulseChain) (HDRN)

  1. Pick a liquid market. PulseX V2 currently reports the highest HDRN volume among tracked exchanges (~$265.75 in 24h); compare order books on a couple of venues before committing funds.
  2. Check the Trust Score. Review Hedron (PulseChain)'s Trust Score, where available, to gauge how much of that volume looks organic before sizing a position.
  3. Place the order. Fund the account, choose a market or limit order, and confirm the trading pair matches the HDRN you intend to buy.
  4. Self-custody if holding. For anything beyond short-term trading, withdraw HDRN to a wallet you control rather than leaving it on the exchange.

Hedron (PulseChain) FAQ

Hedron (PulseChain) (HDRN) is priced at $0.00 as of Oct 24, 2026, with a market cap of $0 and a rank of #6686 among tracked cryptocurrencies. Over the past 24 hours the price has moved -7.74%, on reported volume of $510.04.

Hedron (PulseChain)'s Trust Score is 15/100 (grade F, "Poor"), based on 1 of 5 planned components, the ones with live data today. Individually, liquidity data is not yet available and volume authenticity scores 17/100. It is recomputed every 5 minutes under methodology v1.0 and reflects market structure, not a guarantee of project safety.

HDRN trades on 6 markets tracked by CoinPaprika. The highest-volume venues are PulseX V2 ($265.75 24h volume). Compare fees, available pairs, and each exchange's Trust Score before choosing where to buy.

HDRN's all-time high is $0.00000001, reached on Aug 27, 2026, and its current price of $0.00 sits 75.24% below that peak. CoinPaprika does not publish an all-time low for comparison, so the all-time high remains the clearest long-term price benchmark available for HDRN.

CoinPaprika scores HDRN's volume authenticity at 17/100. About 17% of its reported 24h volume is rated authentic, judged per market from exchange Confidence scores, volume against order-book depth and price against the consensus price. A meaningful share of that volume may not be organic, so treat headline volume with caution. This is one of 5 planned Trust Score components.