Data updated
Galactica.com

Galactica.com Price GNET

Rank 5842
Update Data

Przegląd

GNET price
0,00362143 $+6,03%24h change
BTC≈ 0,00000004+6,08%
ETH≈ 0,00000150+5,85%
24h Low 0,00340863 $24h High 0,00383278 $

GNET Converter

Convert to
GNET
USD

Galactica.com price chart

Średnie krocząceDzienne zamknięcia · UTC
Wczytywanie wykresu…

Ceny: CoinPaprika · UTCNajedź lub użyj ← →, aby sprawdzić

Price performance

Current 0,00362143 $

7 days

Low
0,00357239 $
High
0,00413115 $

1 month

Low
0,00216647 $
High
0,00649225 $

1 year

Low
0,00203095 $
High
0,062994 $

Ranges are the lowest and highest daily prices in CoinPaprika's price history; the marker shows the current price.

GNET Market Stats

3 tracked markets
Market Cap
—0,00% (24h)
Fully Diluted Valuation
—
Volume 24H
2,87 tys. $
Podaż w obiegu
—
Najwyższa cena w historii
0,105659 $-96,57% · Oct 2025
All-Time Low
—

Resources

Community & code

Community
Search on

Token details

Contract
API ID
Chains
EthereumSolana

Price Performance

Percent change by quote currency and time range
1h24h7d30d1yYTD
vs USD+0,1%+6,0%−13,0%+67,2%−94,0%−90,2%
vs BTC+0,0%+6,1%−12,7%+71,9%−91,9%−89,5%
vs ETH−0,0%+5,8%−11,4%+85,8%−90,2%−87,9%
Behind the move

Why is Galactica.com's price moving today?

Galactica.com is up 6.03% today on 24-hour volume of $2.87K, with buy-side order flow leading on the two highest-volume markets (Raydium (CLMM) and Uniswap V3 (Ethereum)). Over the past 24 hours, GNET is outperforming BTC by 6.08%, per CoinPaprika market data.

Generated from CoinPaprika order-book and volume data at 08:23 UTC - not opinion, not investment advice.

Never miss a moveprice alerts, % swings and Trust Score changes for GNETvia Telegram · Email · PushComing soon

GNET markets

3 of 3 markets
Markets trading this coin, with price, depth, volume and confidence
#ExchangePairPriceDepth −1%Depth +1%Vol 24HVol %ConfidenceTypeSpread
1Raydium (CLMM)Raydium (CLMM)DEXSOL/GNET0,00362095 $——1,90 tys. $66,33%No dataon-chainSpot—
2Raydium (CLMM)Raydium (CLMM)DEXGNET/BORG0,00360088 $——961,74 $33,57%No dataon-chainSpot—
3Uniswap V3 (Ethereum)Uniswap V3 (Ethereum)DEXGNET/WETH0,00972305 $——2,92 $0,10%No dataon-chainSpot—

Dane historyczne

Historical daily open, high, low, close, volume and market cap
DataOtwarcieMaksimumMinimumZamknięcieWolumen
0,00349528 $0,00383278 $0,00340296 $0,00360975 $3,5 tys. $

Showing the 1 most recent day(s) available.

Galactica.com news & events

From CoinPaprika News

No CoinPaprika News articles name this coin yet.

Tokenomics & unlocks

Supply snapshot ·

Supply at a glance

Circulating and total/maximum supply aren't both available for this asset.

Circulating
—
Non-circulating
—
Total / maximum
—

Non-circulating is not the same as locked.

Build with this data

Connect your agent to CoinPaprika. Asset ID: gnet-galacticacom. Use the live services below for current data.

Check plan-specific authentication, quotas and historical coverage in the API docs. Keep API keys server-side and honor rate-limit responses. Verify timestamps before using prices; calculate daily moving averages from sufficient completed daily candles.

Podobne kryptowaluty

Tether USDT
0,9988 $-0,02%
USDC USDC
1,00 $-0,01%
Lido Staked Ether STETH
2416,73 $+0,54%
Wrapped Liquid Staked Ether 2.0 WSTETH
2999,21 $+0,05%

What is Galactica.com (GNET)?

Galactica.com price today: Galactica.com (GNET) is trading at $0.00362143 (+6.03% in 24h), ranked #5842 across 3 liquidity-verified markets.

Galactica.com (GNET) is a blockchain-based platform designed to facilitate decentralized gaming and social interactions within a virtual universe. As of Oct 23, 2026, it trades at $0.00362143 with a market cap of $0, ranking #5842 among tracked cryptocurrencies.

It aims to provide users with immersive experiences and opportunities for community engagement. Source: CoinPaprika.com

What is the GNET token used for?

The GNET token is associated with ethereum (eth) token (erc-20), based on the tags CoinPaprika applies to Galactica.com.

Galactica.com history and key milestones

CoinPaprika's price data for it begins on Oct 03, 2025 and it reached an all-time high of $0.105659 on Oct 09, 2025.

How does Galactica.com compare to similar coins?

The table below compares Galactica.com with the 3 most similar coins CoinPaprika tracks, using aggregated market-cap and rank data.

How does Galactica.com compare to similar coins?
CoinTokenMarket capRank
Galactica.comGNET—#5842
TetherUSDT$182.50B#3
USDCUSDC$72.06B#6
Lido Staked EtherSTETH$23.67B#9

What are the risks of holding GNET?

Cryptocurrencies including GNET are highly volatile: prices can move sharply in either direction within hours, and past performance is not a guide to future returns. GNET is currently trading 96.57% below its all-time high of $0.105659, reached on Oct 09, 2025.

This is not investment advice.

Historia ceny GNET według lat

Roczne zakresy z danych OHLCV CoinPaprika - Minimum i Maksimum to dokładne, zarejestrowane skrajne wartości danego roku.

Historia ceny GNET według lat
RokMinimumMaksimum
20250,024887 $0,1057 $
2026 (do dziś)0,00197734 $0,043267 $

How to buy Galactica.com (GNET)

  1. Pick a liquid market. Raydium (CLMM) currently reports the highest GNET volume among tracked exchanges (~$1.90K in 24h); compare order books on a couple of venues before committing funds.
  2. Check the Trust Score. Review Galactica.com's Trust Score, where available, to gauge how much of that volume looks organic before sizing a position.
  3. Place the order. Fund the account, choose a market or limit order, and confirm the trading pair matches the GNET you intend to buy.
  4. Self-custody if holding. For anything beyond short-term trading, withdraw GNET to a wallet you control rather than leaving it on the exchange.

Galactica.com FAQ

Galactica.com (GNET) is priced at $0.00362143 as of Oct 23, 2026, with a market cap of $0 and a rank of #5842 among tracked cryptocurrencies. Over the past 24 hours the price has moved +6.03%, on reported volume of $2.87K.

GNET trades on 3 markets tracked by CoinPaprika. The highest-volume venues are Raydium (CLMM) ($1.90K 24h volume) and Uniswap V3 (Ethereum) ($2.92 24h volume). Compare fees, available pairs, and each exchange's Trust Score before choosing where to buy.

GNET's all-time high is $0.105659, reached on Oct 09, 2025, and its current price of $0.00362143 sits 96.57% below that peak. CoinPaprika does not publish an all-time low for comparison, so the all-time high remains the clearest long-term price benchmark available for GNET.