Data updated
UnityWallet Token

UnityWallet Token Price UNT

Rank 6888
Update Data

Przegląd

UNT price
0,109944 $-1,14%24h change
BTC≈ 0,00000137-0,62%
ETH≈ 0,00004700+0,31%
24h Low 0,107615 $24h High 0,113961 $

UNT Converter

Convert to
UNT
USD

UnityWallet Token price chart

Średnie krocząceDzienne zamknięcia · UTC
Wczytywanie wykresu…

Ceny: CoinPaprika · UTCNajedź lub użyj ← →, aby sprawdzić

Price performance

Current 0,109944 $

7 days

Low
0,109574 $
High
0,11349 $

1 month

Low
0,109574 $
High
0,143267 $

1 year

Low
0,053897 $
High
0,143267 $

Ranges are the lowest and highest daily prices in CoinPaprika's price history; the marker shows the current price.

UNT Market Stats

4 tracked markets
Market Cap
—0,00% (24h)
Fully Diluted Valuation
—
Volume 24H
355,37 $
Podaż w obiegu
—
Najwyższa cena w historii
0,151435 $-27,40% · Sep 2026
All-Time Low
—

Resources

Community & code

Community
Search on

Token details

Contract
API ID
Chains
Solana

Price Performance

Percent change by quote currency and time range
1h24h7d30d1yYTD
vs USD+0,0%−1,1%−1,3%−22,0%−0,9%−0,9%
vs BTC+0,0%−0,6%−0,3%−18,3%+37,4%+8,4%
vs ETH0,0%+0,3%+1,0%−10,3%+67,0%+26,4%
Behind the move

Why is UnityWallet Token's price moving today?

UnityWallet Token is down 1.14% today on 24-hour volume of $355.37, with sell-side pressure on the two highest-volume markets (Raydium and Meteora DAMM V2). Over the past 24 hours, UNT is underperforming BTC by 0.62%, per CoinPaprika market data.

Generated from CoinPaprika order-book and volume data at 22:21 UTC - not opinion, not investment advice.

Never miss a moveprice alerts, % swings and Trust Score changes for UNTvia Telegram · Email · PushComing soon

UNT markets

4 of 4 markets
Markets trading this coin, with price, depth, volume and confidence
#ExchangePairPriceDepth −1%Depth +1%Vol 24HVol %ConfidenceTypeSpread
1RaydiumRaydiumDEXUNT/USDC0,109492 $——192,17 $54,08%No dataon-chainSpot—
2Meteora DAMM V2Meteora DAMM V2DEXUNT/SOL0,110466 $——86,56 $24,36%No dataon-chainSpot—
3RaydiumRaydiumDEXSOL/UNT0,109564 $——68,49 $19,27%No dataon-chainSpot—
4Meteora DAMM V2Meteora DAMM V2DEXUNT/USELESS0,117856 $——8,12 $2,29%No dataon-chainSpot—

Dane historyczne

Historical daily open, high, low, close, volume and market cap
DataOtwarcieMaksimumMinimumZamknięcieWolumen
0,110541 $0,114758 $0,107936 $0,112223 $887 $

Showing the 1 most recent day(s) available.

UnityWallet Token news & events

From CoinPaprika News

No CoinPaprika News articles name this coin yet.

Tokenomics & unlocks

Supply snapshot ·

Supply at a glance

Circulating and total/maximum supply aren't both available for this asset.

Circulating
—
Non-circulating
—
Total / maximum
—

Non-circulating is not the same as locked.

Build with this data

Connect your agent to CoinPaprika. Asset ID: unt-unitywallet-token. Use the live services below for current data.

Check plan-specific authentication, quotas and historical coverage in the API docs. Keep API keys server-side and honor rate-limit responses. Verify timestamps before using prices; calculate daily moving averages from sufficient completed daily candles.

Podobne kryptowaluty

USDC USDC
1,00 $-0,01%
Usds USDS
1,00 $-0,05%
Wrapped Bitcoin WBTC
80 259,35 $-0,45%
Chainlink LINK
11,53 $-1,63%

What is UnityWallet Token (UNT)?

UnityWallet Token price today: UnityWallet Token (UNT) is trading at $0.109944 (-1.14% in 24h), ranked #6888 across 4 liquidity-verified markets.

UnityWallet Token (UNT) is a cryptocurrency focused on solana (sol) token. As of Oct 24, 2026, it trades at $0.109944 with a market cap of $0, ranking #6888 among tracked cryptocurrencies.

What is the UNT token used for?

The UNT token is associated with solana (sol) token, based on the tags CoinPaprika applies to UnityWallet Token.

UnityWallet Token history and key milestones

CoinPaprika's price data for it begins on Jan 17, 2026 and it reached an all-time high of $0.151435 on Sep 09, 2026.

How does UnityWallet Token compare to similar coins?

The table below compares UnityWallet Token with the 3 most similar coins CoinPaprika tracks, using aggregated market-cap and rank data.

How does UnityWallet Token compare to similar coins?
CoinTokenMarket capRank
UnityWallet TokenUNT—#6888
USDCUSDC$71.62B#6
UsdsUSDS$10.03B#15
Wrapped BitcoinWBTC$9.32B#16

What are the risks of holding UNT?

Cryptocurrencies including UNT are highly volatile: prices can move sharply in either direction within hours, and past performance is not a guide to future returns. UNT is currently trading 27.40% below its all-time high of $0.151435, reached on Sep 09, 2026.

This is not investment advice.

Historia ceny UNT według lat

Roczne zakresy z danych OHLCV CoinPaprika - Minimum i Maksimum to dokładne, zarejestrowane skrajne wartości danego roku.

Historia ceny UNT według lat
RokMinimumMaksimum
2026 (do dziś)0,04815 $0,151684 $

How to buy UnityWallet Token (UNT)

  1. Pick a liquid market. Raydium currently reports the highest UNT volume among tracked exchanges (~$192.17 in 24h); compare order books on a couple of venues before committing funds.
  2. Check the Trust Score. Review UnityWallet Token's Trust Score, where available, to gauge how much of that volume looks organic before sizing a position.
  3. Place the order. Fund the account, choose a market or limit order, and confirm the trading pair matches the UNT you intend to buy.
  4. Self-custody if holding. For anything beyond short-term trading, withdraw UNT to a wallet you control rather than leaving it on the exchange.

UnityWallet Token FAQ

UnityWallet Token (UNT) is priced at $0.109944 as of Oct 24, 2026, with a market cap of $0 and a rank of #6888 among tracked cryptocurrencies. Over the past 24 hours the price has moved -1.14%, on reported volume of $355.37.

UNT trades on 4 markets tracked by CoinPaprika. The highest-volume venues are Raydium ($192.17 24h volume) and Meteora DAMM V2 ($86.56 24h volume). Compare fees, available pairs, and each exchange's Trust Score before choosing where to buy.

UNT's all-time high is $0.151435, reached on Sep 09, 2026, and its current price of $0.109944 sits 27.40% below that peak. CoinPaprika does not publish an all-time low for comparison, so the all-time high remains the clearest long-term price benchmark available for UNT.