Data updated
Gui Inu

Gui Inu Price GUI

Rank 3358Trust 14 · F
Update Data

Panoramica

GUI price
0,00000018 $-5,59%24h change
BTC≈ 0,00000000-4,67%
ETH≈ 0,00000000-4,69%
24h Low 0,00000018 $24h High 0,0000002 $

GUI Converter

Convert to
GUI
USD

Gui Inu price chart

Moving averagesDaily closes · UTC
Loading chart…

Prices: CoinPaprika · UTCHover or use ← → to inspect

Price performance

Current 0,00000018 $

7 days

Low
0,00000018 $
High
0,00000028 $

1 month

Low
0,00000012 $
High
0,0000003 $

1 year

Low
0,00000009 $
High
0,00000294 $

Ranges are the daily low and high from CoinPaprika's OHLC price history; the marker shows the current price.

GUI Market Stats

7 tracked markets
Market Cap
102.238,00 $-5,59% (24h)
Fully Diluted Valuation
143.045,93 $Mcap / FDV: 0,71
Volume 24H
95,65 $Vol / M.Cap: 0,001
Offerta circolante
555,9 Mld GUI
Massimo storico
0,00001349 $-98,64% · Jan 2025
All-Time Low
—

Resources

Website

Token details

Contract
API ID
Chains
Aptos

Price Performance

Percent change by quote currency and time range
1h24h7d30d1yYTD
vs USD−1,3%−5,6%−31,8%+41,3%−93,5%−83,4%
vs BTC−0,7%−4,7%−31,1%+47,4%−91,1%−81,9%
vs ETH−0,8%−4,7%−30,5%+60,1%−89,3%−79,1%
Behind the move

Why is Gui Inu's price moving today?

Gui Inu is down 5.59% today on 24-hour volume of $95.65, with sell-side pressure on the two highest-volume markets (Pancakeswap (Aptos) and Cellana). Over the past 24 hours, GUI is underperforming BTC by 4.67%, per CoinPaprika market data.

Generated from CoinPaprika order-book and volume data at 00:54 UTC - not opinion, not investment advice.

Never miss a moveprice alerts, % swings and Trust Score changes for GUIvia Telegram · Email · PushComing soon

GUI markets

7 of 7 markets
Markets trading this coin, with price, depth, volume and confidence
#ExchangePairPriceDepth −1%Depth +1%Vol 24HVol %ConfidenceTypeSpread
1Pancakeswap (Aptos)Pancakeswap (Aptos)DEXAPT/GUI0,00000018 $——92,48 $96,69%No dataon-chainSpot—
2CellanaCellanaDEXGUI/APT0,00000018 $——1,77 $1,85%No dataon-chainSpot—
3ThalaThalaDEXAPT/GUI0,00000018 $——1,20 $1,26%No dataon-chainSpot—
4Pancakeswap (Aptos)Pancakeswap (Aptos)DEXGUI/ZUSDT0,00000018 $——0,16 $0,17%No dataon-chainSpot—
5Pancakeswap (Aptos)Pancakeswap (Aptos)DEXGUI/USDC0,0000002 $——0,02 $0,03%No dataon-chainSpot—
6ThalaThalaDEXMOD/GUI0,00000022 $——0,00 $0,00%No dataon-chainSpot—
7Pancakeswap (Aptos)Pancakeswap (Aptos)DEXTHL/GUI0,00000017 $——0,00 $0,00%No dataon-chainSpot—

Dati storici

Historical daily open, high, low, close, volume and market cap
DataAperturaMassimoMinimoChiusuraVolumeCap. di mercato
0,00000019 $0,0000002 $0,00000018 $0,00000019 $97 $103.578,0 $
0,00000021 $0,00000021 $0,00000019 $0,00000019 $17 $106.504,0 $
0,00000021 $0,00000021 $0,0000002 $0,00000021 $113 $115.108,0 $
0,00000019 $0,00000021 $0,00000019 $0,00000021 $23 $115.350,0 $
0,00000023 $0,00000023 $0,00000019 $0,00000019 $1044,0 $107.468,0 $
0,00000026 $0,00000026 $0,00000021 $0,00000023 $951 $126.248,0 $
0,00000027 $0,00000028 $0,00000025 $0,00000026 $—142.828,0 $

Gui Inu news & events

From CoinPaprika News

No CoinPaprika News articles name this coin yet.

Tokenomics & unlocks

Supply snapshot ·

Supply at a glance

71,47%of maximum supply in circulation
Circulating
555,9 Mld GUI
Non-circulating
221,88 Mld GUI
Total / maximum
777,78 Mld / — GUI

Non-circulating is not the same as locked.

Build with this data

Connect your agent to CoinPaprika. Asset ID: gui-gui-inu. Use the live services below for current data.

Check plan-specific authentication, quotas and historical coverage in the API docs. Keep API keys server-side and honor rate-limit responses. Verify timestamps before using prices; calculate daily moving averages from sufficient completed daily candles.

Top coins by market cap

Filecoin FIL
0,9536 $-3,62%
Akedo AKE
0,03481 $+8,58%
Lighter LIT
3,10 $-10,02%
Liquid Staked Ethereum LSETH
2645,66 $-0,32%

What is Gui Inu (GUI)?

Gui Inu price today: Gui Inu (GUI) is trading at $0.00000018 (-5.59% in 24h), ranked #3358 with a $102.24K market cap and a Paprika Trust Score of 14/100 across 7 liquidity-verified markets.

Gui Inu (GUI) is a community-driven meme token designed for entertainment and charity, aiming to create a fun ecosystem while supporting various charitable causes. As of Oct 24, 2026, it trades at $0.00000018 with a market cap of $102.24K, ranking #3358 among tracked cryptocurrencies.

The project focuses on building a strong community and fostering engagement through unique features and initiatives. Source: CoinPaprika.com

Gui Inu history and key milestones

CoinPaprika's price data for it begins on Jan 26, 2025 and it reached an all-time high of $0.00001349 on Jan 26, 2025.

How does Gui Inu compare to the largest coins?

The table below compares Gui Inu with the 3 largest coins CoinPaprika tracks, using aggregated market-cap and rank data.

How does Gui Inu compare to the largest coins?
CoinTokenMarket capRank
Gui InuGUI$102.24K#3358
FilecoinFIL$799.60M#93
AkedoAKE$793.48M#94
LighterLIT$774.63M#95

What are the risks of holding GUI?

Cryptocurrencies including GUI are highly volatile: prices can move sharply in either direction within hours, and past performance is not a guide to future returns. GUI is currently trading 98.64% below its all-time high of $0.00001349, reached on Jan 26, 2025.

A meaningful share of GUI's reported trading volume comes from lower-trust exchanges, so headline volume figures may overstate real, organic demand. This is not investment advice.

GUI price history by year

Yearly ranges from CoinPaprika's OHLCV data - Low and High are each year's exact recorded extremes.

GUI price history by year
YearLowHigh
20250,00000095 $0,00001421 $
2026 (to date)0,00000009 $0,00000151 $

How to buy Gui Inu (GUI)

  1. Pick a liquid market. Pancakeswap (Aptos) currently reports the highest GUI volume among tracked exchanges (~$92.48 in 24h); compare order books on a couple of venues before committing funds.
  2. Check the Trust Score. Review Gui Inu's Trust Score, where available, to gauge how much of that volume looks organic before sizing a position.
  3. Place the order. Fund the account, choose a market or limit order, and confirm the trading pair matches the GUI you intend to buy.
  4. Self-custody if holding. For anything beyond short-term trading, withdraw GUI to a wallet you control rather than leaving it on the exchange.

Gui Inu FAQ

Gui Inu (GUI) is priced at $0.00000018 as of Oct 24, 2026, with a market cap of $102.24K and a rank of #3358 among tracked cryptocurrencies. Over the past 24 hours the price has moved -5.59%, on reported volume of $95.65.

Gui Inu's Trust Score is 14/100 (grade F, "Poor"), based on 1 of 5 planned components, the ones with live data today. Individually, liquidity data is not yet available and volume authenticity scores 16/100. It is recomputed every 5 minutes under methodology v1.0 and reflects market structure, not a guarantee of project safety.

GUI trades on 7 markets tracked by CoinPaprika. The highest-volume venues are Pancakeswap (Aptos) ($92.48 24h volume), Cellana ($1.77 24h volume), and Thala ($1.20 24h volume). Compare fees, available pairs, and each exchange's Trust Score before choosing where to buy.

GUI's all-time high is $0.00001349, reached on Jan 26, 2025, and its current price of $0.00000018 sits 98.64% below that peak. CoinPaprika does not publish an all-time low for comparison, so the all-time high remains the clearest long-term price benchmark available for GUI.

GUI's circulating supply is estimated at 555.90B GUI, derived by dividing its $102.24K market cap by its $0.00000018 price. CoinPaprika does not publish a directly-reported circulating supply figure for every coin, so this is a calculated estimate, not an on-chain count.

CoinPaprika scores GUI's volume authenticity at 16/100. About 16% of its reported 24h volume is rated authentic, judged per market from exchange Confidence scores, volume against order-book depth and price against the consensus price. A meaningful share of that volume may not be organic, so treat headline volume with caution. This is one of 5 planned Trust Score components.