Trapix Token
TRPX Rang 5373 Rang 5373
$0.012359 (-0.12%)

Trapix Token TRPX Preis:

$0.012359 (-0.12%)
1h+0.67%
24h-0.12%
Woche-4.58%
Monat-4.47%
Jahr0.00%
ETH 0.00000465 (+3.17%)
BTC 0.00000015 (+2.43%)
$0 012135 24-Stunden-Reichweite $0.012416
Der Live-Preis von Trapix Token beträgt heute $0.012359, mit einem 24-Stunden-Handelsvolumen von $825,215.80. TRPX hat sich in den letzten 24 Stunden um -0.12% verändert.

Trapix Token (TRPX) Metriken

Grundinformationen
Webseite
Assettyp
Vertragsadresse
Entdecker
Marktkapitalisierung Rang 5373
no data
Allzeithoch
$0.015387 02 Sep 26 % to ATH (24.81%)
Volumen (24h) Rang 1051
$825,215.80 BTC 9.80
Umlaufende Versorgung
Update supply form
no data Max: 500,000,000

Trapix Token Preistabelle Live

Preisdiagramm

Zoom:
Preisänderung:
High: Low:
Echtzeitpreis:
Für weitere Daten überprüfen Sie CoinPaprika API

Trapix Token (TRPX)

What is this asset? Centralized Exchange Token When and how did this asset start? TRPX is the native utility token of the Trapix ecosystem, launched in 2026 to power a secure and user-friendly digital asset platform. Built as an ERC-20 token on the Polygon network, TRPX was created to support trading, staking, rewards, payments, and future Web3 services. What's coming up for this asset? The Trapix roadmap includes expansion of staking products, launchpad integration, DeFi utilities, payment solutions, NFT support, governance features, exchange growth, strategic partnerships, and listings on additional cryptocurrency exchanges and market data platforms. What makes this asset stand out? TRPX combines real utility with a growing ecosystem. It offers trading fee benefits, staking rewards, ecosystem incentives, referral rewards, and future governance participation while leveraging Polygon's fast transactions and low fees. What can you do with this asset? TRPX can be used for staking, paying trading fees, earning rewards, participating in promotional campaigns, accessing platform benefits, transferring value, and future governance within the Trapix ecosystem. Is this asset still active or relevant? Yes. TRPX is actively developed by the Trapix team, with continuous platform improvements, ecosystem expansion, strategic partnerships, and new features being introduced according to the project roadmap. Who is this asset designed for? TRPX is designed for cryptocurrency traders, investors, long-term holders, DeFi users, and anyone seeking to participate in the Trapix ecosystem and benefit from its utility and reward programs. How is this asset secured? TRPX is an ERC-20 token secured by the Polygon blockchain, benefiting from its decentralized Proof-of-Stake consensus, smart contract security, transparent on-chain transactions, and industry-standard blockchain infrastructure. Has this asset faced any controversy or risks? TRPX has not been involved in any known major controversies. Like all cryptocurrencies, it is subject to market volatility, regulatory changes, smart contract risks, and general blockchain ecosystem risks. The Trapix team continuously works to improve security, transparency, and compliance.

Trapix Token (TRPX) FAQ – Schlüsselmetriken & Markteinblicke

Wo kann ich Trapix Token (TRPX) kaufen?

Trapix Token (TRPX) ist weithin verfügbar auf centralized Kryptowährungsbörsen. Die aktivste Plattform ist Trapix Exchange, wo das TRPX/USDT Handelspaar ein 24-Stunden-Volumen von über $825 215.80 verzeichnete.

Was ist das aktuelle tägliche Handelsvolumen von Trapix Token?

In den letzten 24 Stunden beträgt das Handelsvolumen von Trapix Token $825,215.80 , was einen Rückgang von 19.86% im Vergleich zum Vortag zeigt. Dies deutet auf eine kurzfristige Verringerung der Handelsaktivität hin.

Was ist die Preisspanne von Trapix Token in der Vergangenheit?

Allzeithoch (ATH): $0.015387
Allzeittief (ATL):

Trapix Token wird derzeit ~19.88% unter seinem ATH gehandelt .

Wie schneidet Trapix Token im Vergleich zum breiteren Kryptomarkt ab?

In den letzten 7 Tagen ist Trapix Token um 4.58% gefallen und lag damit hinter dem gesamten Kryptomarkt der einen Rückgang von 1.87% verzeichnete zurück. Dies deutet auf eine vorübergehende Verzögerung der Preisentwicklung von TRPX im Vergleich zur breiteren Marktdynamik hin.

Kryptowährungen sind hoch volatil und bergen erhebliche Risiken. Sie können einen Teil oder Ihr gesamtes Investment verlieren.

Alle Informationen auf Coinpaprika dienen nur zu Informationszwecken und stellen keine Finanz- oder Anlageberatung dar. Führen Sie immer Ihre eigenen Recherchen (DYOR) durch und konsultieren Sie einen qualifizierten Finanzberater, bevor Sie Anlageentscheidungen treffen.

Coinpaprika haftet nicht für Verluste, die aus der Nutzung dieser Informationen resultieren.

Nachrichten Alle Nachrichten

Bildung Alle Bildung

Trapix Token Grundlagen

Entwicklungsstatus Working product
Org. Struktur Centralized
Gestartet 14 March 2023
over 3 years ago
Webseite
AssettypToken
Vertragsadresse
Entdecker (1)
Tags
  • Polygon (MATIC) Token (1472)

Ähnliche Münzen

Trapix Token Börsen

Trapix Token Märkte

Nach Volumen
Alles CEX DEX
* Preis / Volumen ausgeschlossen - Ausreißer erkannt
** Ausgeschlossenes Volumen - Märkte ohne Gebühren und Mining Transaktionen
*** Ausgeschlossenes Volumen - keine neuen Daten von der Exchange-API