Meta Billionaires Club
METABC no rank no rank
$0.00000000 (0.00%)

Meta Billionaires Club (METABC) Metrics

Basic info
Asset type
Market Cap
no data
All Time High
$0.002527 12 Dec 21 % to ATH (232,509.03%)
Volume (24h)
$0.00000000
Circulating Supply
Update supply form
no data

Meta Billionaires Club Price Chart Live

Price Chart

Zoom:
Price change:
High: Low:
real time price:
For more data check CoinPaprika API

Meta Billionaires Club (METABC)

Meta Billionaires Club, trading under the symbol METABC, is a project centered around the concept of a metaverse community for individuals interested in luxury, networking, and digital assets. The project likely involves the creation of a virtual space where members can interact, showcase digital assets such as NFTs, and participate in exclusive events. Meta Billionaires Club may offer tiered memberships or exclusive access based on ownership of specific NFTs or tokens. The project aims to create a sense of exclusivity and community among its members, fostering connections and collaborations within the metaverse. The METABC token may be used for various purposes within the ecosystem, such as accessing exclusive content, participating in governance decisions, or purchasing virtual assets. The project's roadmap likely includes the development of metaverse spaces, the creation of exclusive events, and the integration of new features to enhance the member experience. Meta Billionaires Club seeks to bridge the gap between the physical and digital worlds, offering a virtual space where individuals can express their interests in luxury and digital assets. The project's success depends on its ability to create a compelling and engaging metaverse experience that attracts and retains members. Potential investors should carefully evaluate the project's metaverse development plans, community engagement, and tokenomics to assess its potential for long-term growth. Meta Billionaires Club aims to create a unique and exclusive metaverse community for individuals who share a passion for luxury, networking, and digital innovation. The project's online presence and community channels provide further details on its metaverse concept, membership benefits, and future plans.

Meta Billionaires Club (METABC) FAQ – Key Metrics & Market Insights

Where can I buy Meta Billionaires Club (METABC)?

Meta Billionaires Club (METABC) is widely available on centralized and decentralized cryptocurrency exchanges.

What's the current daily trading volume of Meta Billionaires Club?

As of the last 24 hours, Meta Billionaires Club's trading volume stands at $0.00000000 .

What's Meta Billionaires Club's price range history?

All-Time High (ATH): $0.002527
All-Time Low (ATL): $0.00000000

Meta Billionaires Club is currently trading ~99.96% below its ATH .

How is Meta Billionaires Club performing compared to the broader crypto market?

Over the past 7 days, Meta Billionaires Club has gained 0.00%, outperforming the overall crypto market which posted a 2.53% decline. This indicates strong performance in METABC's price action relative to the broader market momentum.

Cryptocurrencies are highly volatile and involve significant risk. You may lose part or all of your investment.

All information on Coinpaprika is provided for informational purposes only and does not constitute financial or investment advice. Always conduct your own research (DYOR) and consult a qualified financial advisor before making investment decisions.

Coinpaprika is not liable for any losses resulting from the use of this information.

News All News

Education All Education

Meta Billionaires Club Basics

Hardware wallet Yes
Tags
  • Binance Coin (BNB) Token (BEP-20) (13886)
Reddit

Similar Coins

According to our knowledge currently there are no active Exchanges/Markets for Meta Billionaires Club.
If you are aware of an active market for this asset, please send us information via our MODIFY PROJECT form.